2018-457932-429748

Debout : Julien Fort, Gilles Alleman, Armando Walter, Nicolas Decurtins, Sven Erni, Sébastien Bischoff

Assis : Bastian Baudin, Julien Jeanrenaud, Gilles Wasser, Bruno Da Silva, Louis Grüniger

Absents : Florian Billod, Clovis Duvoisin, Yannick Frossard, Christophe Robert

 

  • Classement
  • Résultats
  • Prochains matchs
  • Entraînements

Classement

Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1UHC Biel-Seeland III161420159:70+8930
2SC Laupen II161231114:66+4827
3TV Bözingen161033152:112+4023
4UC Tramelan II16916125:102+2319
5UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier III1672792:80+1216
6UHC Cornaux1662873:90-1714
7Corcelles-Cormondrèche II1661993:102-913
8UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II16411195:161-669
9UHU Bern16211372:134-625
10UHC Reconvilier16201482:140-584

Résultats

Datum, ZeitLieuAdversaireResultat
20.05.2018, 16:30Nouvelle Halle (Corcelles NE)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UF Sierre Région19:14
17.06.2018, 15:00Nouvelle Halle (Corcelles NE)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Fully6:16
16.09.2018, 10:50Marelle (Tramelan)UC Tramelan II - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II7:6
16.09.2018, 13:35Marelle (Tramelan)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier III2:3
14.10.2018, 09:55Schmittengässli (Kerzers)UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II4:4
14.10.2018, 11:45Schmittengässli (Kerzers)UHC Cornaux - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II1:8
28.10.2018, 14:30Turnhalle Oberstufenschulhaus (Laupen BE)UHU Bern - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II5:6
28.10.2018, 16:20Turnhalle Oberstufenschulhaus (Laupen BE)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Biel-Seeland III1:5
25.11.2018, 09:55Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)SC Laupen II - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II8:7
25.11.2018, 12:40Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)UHC Reconvilier - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II2:8
09.12.2018, 09:55Salle Omnisports (Cornaux NE)TV Bözingen - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II5:10
09.12.2018, 11:45Salle Omnisports (Cornaux NE)UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier III - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II4:3
20.01.2019, 14:30Zentrum Sport und Sportwissenschaft (Bern)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UC Tramelan II11:6
20.01.2019, 17:15Zentrum Sport und Sportwissenschaft (Bern)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - TV Bözingen4:13
10.02.2019, 14:30Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Cornaux4:7
10.02.2019, 16:20Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II5:11
10.03.2019, 09:55Parc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds)UHC Biel-Seeland III - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II14:5
10.03.2019, 11:45Parc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHU Bern9:7

Prochains matchs

Datum, ZeitAdversairePlaceResult
31.03.2019, 09:55SC Laupen IINouvelle Halle (Corcelles NE)
31.03.2019, 12:40UHC ReconvilierNouvelle Halle (Corcelles NE)

Entraînements

Lundi Mardi Mercredi jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
20:00
3ème équipe
Nouvelle Halle, Corcelles
20:30
22:00
21:00

Lundi

No events available!