2020-457932-429748

Derrière : Julien Fort, Jérémy Dagon Capichef, Yannick Wahler, Louis Grüninger, Armando Walter

Devant : Thomas Guilhen, Joël Maire, Romain Floridia, Vincent Perrot-Audet

Absents : Gilles Allemann, Jérôme Allemann, Bastian Baudin, Julien Dubois, Axel Hirschi, Julien Jeanrenaud, Mathieu Jeanrenaud, Florian Perrin, Yoan Renaud, Christophe Robert

 

  • Classement
  • Résultats
  • Prochains matchs
  • Entraînements

Classement

Rg.TeamSpgSpSoWSUToreGPt.
1UHC La Brévine44040034:13+21
2UHC la Ferrière44030138:23+15
3UHC Bevaix44030133:24+9
4TV Orpund44030137:35+2
5UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II44020232:23+9
6UC Tramelan II44020225:24+1
7Corcelles-Cormondrèche II44010321:27-6
8Le Rouge et Or du Locle44010320:31-11
9TV Bözingen44010325:40-15
10Unihockey Club Ajoie44000412:37-25

Résultats

Datum, ZeitLieuAdversaireResultat
15.08.2020, 19:00Nouvelle Halle (Corcelles NE)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UC Moutier II17:18
27.09.2020, 13:35Halle polyvalente (Le Locle)UHC la Ferrière - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II6:5
27.09.2020, 16:20Halle polyvalente (Le Locle)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC La Brévine2:10
18.10.2020, 14:30Salle des Cerisiers (Gorgier)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - TV Orpund5:6
18.10.2020, 17:15Salle des Cerisiers (Gorgier)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Bevaix9:5
01.11.2020, 09:55Salle de la Pépinière (Les Breuleux)Le Rouge et Or du Locle - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II-:-
01.11.2020, 11:45Salle de la Pépinière (Les Breuleux)UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II-:-
15.11.2020, 13:35Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)UC Tramelan II - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II-:-
15.11.2020, 16:20Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)Unihockey Club Ajoie - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II-:-

Prochains matchs

Datum, ZeitAdversairePlaceResult
20.12.2020, 09:00TV BözingenParc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
20.12.2020, 11:45UHC la FerrièreParc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
24.01.2021, 09:55UHC La BrévineCentre sportif de l'Oiselier (Porrentruy)
24.01.2021, 12:40TV BözingenCentre sportif de l'Oiselier (Porrentruy)
07.02.2021, 09:00UHC BevaixBerufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)
07.02.2021, 11:45TV OrpundBerufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)
07.03.2021, 14:30UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds IIMarelle (Tramelan)
07.03.2021, 16:20Le Rouge et Or du LocleMarelle (Tramelan)
21.03.2021, 13:35UC Tramelan IIHalle omnisports du Mannerot (La Brévine)
21.03.2021, 16:20Unihockey Club AjoieHalle omnisports du Mannerot (La Brévine)

Entraînements

Lundi Mardi Mercredi jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
20:00
3ème équipe
Salle Roméo, Corcelles
20:30
22:00
21:00

Lundi

No events available!