2021-457932-429748

Derrière : Julien Fort, Jérémy Dagon Capichef, Yannick Wahler, Louis Grüninger, Armando Walter

Devant : Thomas Guilhen, Joël Maire, Romain Floridia, Vincent Perrot-Audet

Absents : Gilles Allemann, Jérôme Allemann, Bastian Baudin, Julien Dubois, Axel Hirschi, Julien Jeanrenaud, Mathieu Jeanrenaud, Florian Perrin, Yoan Renaud, Christophe Robert

 

  • Classement
  • Résultats
  • Prochains matchs
  • Entraînements

Classement

Rg.TeamSpSoWSUNToreTDPt.
1UHC Bevaix6060048:25+232.0
2UHC la Ferrière6050143:25+181.667
3UHC La Brévine6031232:37-51.167
4Le Rouge et Or du Locle6030347:43+41.0
5TV Orpund6021338:40-20.833
6Corcelles-Cormondrèche II6021338:43-50.833
7UC Tramelan II6021340:48-80.833
8UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II6020446:46+00.667
9TV Bözingen6020443:55-120.667
10Unihockey Club Ajoie6010530:43-130.333

Résultats

Datum, ZeitLieuAdversaireResultat
14.08.2021, 17:00Complexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Sierre14:22
12.09.2021, 12:40CIP Tramelan (Tramelan)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II11:8
12.09.2021, 15:25CIP Tramelan (Tramelan)Le Rouge et Or du Locle - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II6:7
03.10.2021, 09:00Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC La Brévine5:5
03.10.2021, 10:50Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)Corcelles-Cormondrèche II - UHC Bevaix4:9
yesterday, 13:35Halle polyvalente (Le Locle)TV Orpund - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II7:6
yesterday, 16:20Halle polyvalente (Le Locle)UHC la Ferrière - Corcelles-Cormondrèche II8:5

Prochains matchs

Datum, ZeitAdversairePlaceResult
14.11.2021, 10:50TV BözingenVolta (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
14.11.2021, 13:35Unihockey Club AjoieVolta (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
28.11.2021, 13:35UC Tramelan IISalle des Cerisiers (Gorgier)
28.11.2021, 16:20Le Rouge et Or du LocleSalle des Cerisiers (Gorgier)
09.01.2022, 13:35UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds IINouvelle Halle (Corcelles NE)
09.01.2022, 16:20UC Tramelan IINouvelle Halle (Corcelles NE)
06.02.2022, 15:25UHC BevaixCentre sportif de l'Oiselier (Porrentruy)
06.02.2022, 17:15UHC La BrévineCentre sportif de l'Oiselier (Porrentruy)
06.03.2022, 09:55UHC la FerrièreParc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
06.03.2022, 12:40TV OrpundParc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
27.03.2022, 10:50TV BözingenBerufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)
27.03.2022, 13:35Unihockey Club AjoieBerufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ, Biel (Biel/Bienne)

Entraînements

Lundi Mardi Mercredi jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
20:00
3ème équipe
Salle Roméo, Corcelles
20:30
22:00
21:00

Lundi

No events available!