2020-457932-427648

En haut de gauche à droite : L’Eplattenier, A. Jubin, B. Wolfer, J. Guggisberg, J. Bardet, N. Zanini, J. Mora, E. Brun, K. Salzmann, F. Billod (coach)

Au millieu : C. Duvoisin, L. Grandi, T. Hunkeler, R. Rognon, A. Bovet, S. Beaud (C), L. Haldenwang, C. Gadler, P. Desbaillet, A. Jaquet

Absents: J. Brun, J. Langenegger, G. Brodard (coach)

 

  • Classement
  • Résultats
  • Prochains matchs
  • Entraînements

Classement

Rg.TeamSpgSpSoWSSnVToreNPt.
1Lions Konolfingen II220200017:1
2UHT Schüpbach II220200011:7
3Corcelles-Cormondrèche22020008:5
4UHT Eggiwil II220100116:12
5UHC Meiersmaad22010017:5
6LUC Floorball Epalinges220100110:9
7SC Laupen220100111:16
8UHT Tornados Frutigen22000024:10
9UH Zulgtal Eagles22000024:12
10Floorball Gruyères Avry22000024:15

Résultats

Datum, ZeitLieuAdversaire

Prochains matchs

Datum, ZeitAdversairePlace
16.08.2020, ???UHT Eggiwil??? ()
26.09.2020, 19:30SC LaupenComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)
03.10.2020, 19:00UHT Tornados FrutigenABC-Zentrum (Spiez)
10.10.2020, 17:00UHT Eggiwil IIComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)
24.10.2020, 17:00Lions Konolfingen IIComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)
30.10.2020, 21:00LUC Floorball EpalingesSalle omnisports UNIL Dorigny (Lausanne)
07.11.2020, 17:00UHT Schüpbach IIComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)
15.11.2020, 19:15Floorball Gruyères AvrySalle Omnisports de Bulle (Bulle 1)
22.11.2020, 18:00UH Zulgtal EaglesRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
28.11.2020, 17:00UHC MeiersmaadComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)
04.12.2020, 20:00SC LaupenSchul- und Sportanlagen Allenlüften (Mühleberg)
19.12.2020, 17:00UHT Tornados FrutigenComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)
15.01.2021, 20:00UHT Eggiwil IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
23.01.2021, 15:30Lions Konolfingen IISLM Arena (Konolfingen)
30.01.2021, 17:00LUC Floorball EpalingesComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)
14.02.2021, 20:00UHT Schüpbach IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
20.02.2021, 17:00Floorball Gruyères AvryComplexe Maladière-La Riveraine (Neuchâtel)

Entraînements

Lundi Mardi Mercredi jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
19.00
1ère équipe
Maladière, Neuchâtel
19.30
22.00
20.00
1ère équipe
Salle Roméo, Corcelles
20.30
22.00
21.00

Mardi

jeudi

No events available!